Necrologi Valtellina
Onoranze funebri
Bertinalli Buglio in Monte
info@
Bianchini Talamona
onoranzefunebribianchini@gmail.com 0342670926
Bormolini Albosaggia
ofbormolini@gmail.com 0342510617
Cavenaghi Tirano
cavenaghi@virgilio.it 0342701365
Compagnoni Bormio
ofcompagnoni@gmail.com 337400771
Curti Grosio Sondalo Valdidentro
info@onoranzefunebricurti.it 0342847332
Demonti Valdisotto Bormio
pompefunebridemonti@alice.it 0342950239
Gusmeroli Sondrio
gusmeroli.onoranze@gmail.com 3474204802
Nesa Sondrio
nesa.srl@libero.it 3475025902
Paggi Nuova Olonio Chiavenna
info@onoranzefunebripaggi.it 0342687366 034336013
Pedranzini Dubino
info@pedranzini.info 0342681292
Peretti Morbegno
onoranzefunebriperetti@gmail.com 3334107233
Sant’Antonio Chiavenna
info@onoranze-santantonio.it 034334700
San Giovanni Morbegno
info@ofsangiovanni.it 0342614759
Sof Sondrio
info@onoranzefunebrisof.it 0342218204
Veba Sondrio Lanzada
patriziavenzi@hotmail.it 0342451139 3286240171
Zani Tresivio
zani.tresivio@gmail.com 3383678690
NECROLOGI VALTELLINA
Luigi Ferri Sondrio
Umberto Andreotta Villa di Tirano
Liliala Paieri Dubino
Olissia De Stefani Mese
Giovanni Crupi Lovero
Franco Gadola Mese
Estelia Tevini Tirano
Silvia De Maron Grosotto
Elsa Donà Chiavenna
Carla Giugni Ponte in Valtellina
Matteo Della Moretta Aprica
Maria Pia Unali Postalesio
Giancarlo Stampa Aprica
Paola Confortola Molina
Enrico Brambilla Buglio in Monte
Felice Cristiano Sondrio
Davide Bormolini Livigno
Renza Pusterla Piateda
Silvia Longatti San Cassiano
Vittorio Locatelli Sondrio
Olga Caprari Piateda
Germano Pola Bormio
Maria Giovannoni Grosio
Gustavo Bianchini Talamona
Rita Zuccoli Samolaco
Annetta Geronimi San Giacomo Filippo
Roberto Dagasso Sondalo
Albina Sosio Semogo
Paolo Losma Mossini
Elsa Scamozzi Pedemonte
Giovanni Andreotta Vervio
Gilberto Airoldi Albosaggia
Ancilla Cantoni Oga
Vittorio Capriata Nuova Olonio
Alfredo Trabucchi Premadio
Salice Ester Sondrio
Antonietta Duico Teglio
Piero Tirinzoni Talamona
Mario Pietro Bassi Villa di Tirano
Sergio Vincenzo Venturini Fusine
Egle Paggi San Pietro di Samolaco
Carlo Gorini Fusine
Francesco Gelmini Mantello
Ferruccio Strambini Grosio
Gisella Fontana Postalesio
Fornarina Gianesini Sondrio
Giovanni Cornelatti Ponte in Valtellina
Renato Bricalli Caspoggio
Elia Mazzoni Albaredo per San Marco
Franca Zappa Grosio
Vasile Onofrei Villa di Tirano
Paolo Borelli Sondrio
Paolo De Pedrini Chiavenna
Carlo Tarabini Morbegno
Antonio Moiola Regoledo
Enrico Triacca Albosaggia
Roberto Rodigari Trepalle
Domenico Cavatorta Chiavenna
Pietro Codega Colorina
Margherita Bettineschi Sondrio
Elisa Fabiano
Celerino Paggi San Cassiano
Milva Castelanelli Villa di Tirano
Dante Zucchi Bianzone
Renato Aldo Dazio Buglio in Monte
Ilde Libera Novate Mezzola
Giacomina Togni Frontale
Maria Fontana Roncaglia
Mirko Ferrari Tirano
Cesare Soverna Postalesio
Renata Negri Aprica
Maria Luisa Faraci Sondrio
Lidia Micheletti Busteggia
Franco Ortolani Della Nave Dazio
Maria Teresa Bertolina Valfurva
Amelia Pirola Morbegno
Giuseppe Cantoni Bormio
Cristina Centelleghe Sondrio
Giulio Giambelli Albosaggia
Adriano Milani Caiolo
Anna Olivati Sondrio
Lidia Crottogini Gordona
Bruno Sciuchetti Chiavenna
Leopoldo Bracchi Valdisotto
Enrico Franzini Ravoledo
Elisa Margherita Mazza Tirano
Pietro Antonio Cecini Mozzo
Roberto Caprari Sondrio
Giuseppe Venuto Sondrio
Eusebio Sala Crist Asnago
Teresa Kofler Sondalo
Mariuccia De Campo Tirano
Antonio Rusconi Rogolo
Felice Pelosi Tresenda di Teglio
Massimo Bonomi Sondrio
Albina Zubiani Sondalo
Giovanni Perego Chiavenna
Giuseppe Cacciatore Morbegno
Giuseppina Ghilotti Grosio
Gian Carlo Rodondi Bormio
Enrica Colombera Faedo Valtellino
Elvira Fomiatti Montagna in Valtellina
Silvano Gianoli Sondrio
Fausta Erenzi Sondrio
Giovanni Battista Togni Mazzo di Valtellina
Alfredo Conforto Galli Poggiridenti
Elvia Fallini Gordona
Cesarina Gosatti Bianzone
Arturo Acquistapace Morbegno
Francesco Caspani Grosio
Luigi Soncini Cosio Valtellino
Carla Schenatti Chiesa in Valmalenco
Enrico Vanotti Piateda
Meri Bombardieri Tirano
Emma Franzina Villapinta
Graziella Ronconi Castello dell’Acqua
Franco Palumbo Albosaggia
Moreno Agosti Tirano
Stefania Carrese Sondrio
Giuliana Del Barba Morbegno
Claudio Casalini Tresenda di Teglio
Rosa Rizzi Aprica
Carlo Luzzi Talamona
Renzo Culanti Indiano Tirano
Graziella Viganoni Tresivio
Lorenza Dell’Agostino Sondrio
Martina Maria Bettini San Giacomo di Teglio
Giorgio Rossi Chiavenna
Olga Paindelli Sondrio
Adalgisa Compagnoni Valfurva
Giovanna Gerosa Sondrio
Ugo Fanoni Sondrio
Plinio Besio Poggiridenti
Guido Botatti Tresivio
Alessandro Cola Bormio
Girolamo Lazzari Sondrio
Dino Lupini Castione Andevenno
Verina Bertolini Morbegno
Ebe Taderini
Paola Bassi Villapinta
Livio Geronimi San Cassiano
Giuseppina Compagnoni Inarzo